Route for the 2010 Cctus Rally: Las Vegas - Hover Dam Bridge - Bagdad - Prescott - Jerome - Camp Verde - Strawberry Junction - Payson - Globe - Mammoth - Tucson - Willcox - Safford - Morenci - Alpine - St Johns - Holbrook - Chinle - Many Farms - Rough Rock - Kayenta - Goulding - Monument Valley - Blanding - Hanksville - Torrey - Escalante Area- Bryce Canyon - Panguitch - Brian Head - Long valley Junction - Carmel Junction - Zion - Hurricane - Cedar City - Newcastle - Veyo - Gunlock Canyon - Snow Canyon - St George - Hurricane - Cedar Pocket - UFO Port - Moapa - Valley of Fire - Las Vegas |